1. Südostcup 2012So 08.01.2012 16:15
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
Bahn A - schwierig (27)5,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1Pölzl Andreas49:354852584039335960575147433550
LAC Leibnitz2:435:076:387:3313:2013:5615:3021:1925:2526:3328:1032:4334:3137:06
2:432:241:310:555:470:361:345:494:061:081:374:331:482:35
3741454699Z
38:0242:4247:3448:3549:2049:35
0:564:404:521:010:450:15
2Renner Wilfried49:424852584039335960575147433550
NF Steiermark2:235:427:198:1910:2411:3913:2518:2322:1623:4125:1530:0731:5734:50
2:233:191:371:002:051:151:464:583:531:251:344:521:502:53
374145454699Z
35:4640:5846:5646:5848:2249:2149:42
0:565:125:580:021:240:590:21
3Bauer Julia52:314852584039335960575147433550
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:134:206:047:129:069:4811:4118:5123:0324:5826:5131:4533:4036:44
1:133:071:441:081:540:421:537:104:121:551:534:541:553:04
3741454699Z
37:4942:4449:3151:1452:1352:31
1:054:556:471:430:590:18
4Mayrhofer Gerald54:224852584039335960475751474335
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:195:467:378:4610:2712:1213:4121:4725:5526:5928:2630:1335:1236:56
1:194:271:511:091:411:451:298:064:081:041:271:474:591:44
503741454699Z
40:5241:4946:3851:4753:1754:0554:22
3:560:574:495:091:300:480:17
5Krischan Klaus55:584852584039335960575147433550
NF Linz1:306:008:009:0411:0311:5814:3319:4524:2125:5027:4433:5135:4639:03
1:304:302:001:041:590:552:355:124:361:291:546:071:553:17
3741454699Z
40:1345:5752:2654:2655:3555:58
1:105:446:292:001:090:23
6Hartlieb Felix56:314852584039335960575147433550
LAC Leibnitz3:157:049:0510:1012:1113:0114:4021:3826:1527:3929:3137:1039:4442:37
3:153:492:011:052:010:501:396:584:371:241:527:392:342:53
3741454699Z
43:4448:3954:1555:2656:1356:31
1:074:555:361:110:470:18
7Proske Herwig57:244852584039335960575147433550
OC Fürstenfeld1:244:577:529:2013:2114:0416:1821:5726:3928:1930:2836:4238:5042:02
1:243:332:551:284:010:432:145:394:421:402:096:142:083:12
3741454699Z
43:1348:0754:5856:0257:0357:24
1:114:546:511:041:010:21
8Fiedler Roman57:294852584039335960575147433550
OC Fürstenfeld1:104:206:057:3111:1211:5414:0019:4323:4225:1527:0034:2636:2939:15
1:103:101:451:263:410:422:065:433:591:331:457:262:032:46
3741454699Z
40:2745:4254:3356:0557:0957:29
1:125:158:511:321:040:20
9Siemmeister Daniel57:344852584039335960575147433550
OC Fürstenfeld1:205:257:148:2710:3311:1913:1121:2926:4928:2229:4234:5336:3739:29
1:204:051:491:132:060:461:528:185:201:331:205:111:442:52
3741454699Z
40:3645:5155:0456:2357:1757:34
1:075:159:131:190:540:17
10Rochford Ian58:024852584039335960575147433550
OC Fürstenfeld1:246:118:029:0911:3112:2514:1119:2323:5225:2727:2834:4236:5840:40
1:244:471:511:072:220:541:465:124:291:352:017:142:163:42
3741454699Z
41:5947:1455:2056:3957:4258:02
1:195:158:061:191:030:20
11Friessnig Armin59:374852584039335960575147433550
OC Fürstenfeld1:596:508:439:5012:0813:0214:5020:0924:5626:2528:1436:3138:4642:21
1:594:511:531:072:180:541:485:194:471:291:498:172:153:35
3741454699Z
44:4250:2656:4858:1659:2159:37
2:215:446:221:281:050:16
12Köck Erwin59:434852584039335960575147433550
HSV OL Wr. Neustadt1:295:177:0510:0812:3213:1715:1620:2026:1527:4829:5036:2038:1743:19
1:293:481:483:032:240:451:595:045:551:332:026:301:575:02
3741454699Z
44:3549:3857:0658:1159:2059:43
1:165:037:281:051:090:23
13Luttenberger Hans1:00:424852584039335960575147433550
HSV Feldbach2:316:208:2410:0014:0315:0116:5124:3029:3431:0433:1239:1841:2944:49
2:313:492:041:364:030:581:507:395:041:302:086:062:113:20
3741454699Z
46:1051:3458:0959:211:00:241:00:42
1:215:246:351:121:030:18
14Gröll Reinhard1:00:444852584040393359605751474335
SU Schöckl Orienteering1:104:566:468:0012:3615:3616:2018:0824:5829:3030:5332:4837:5040:01
1:103:461:501:144:363:000:441:486:504:321:231:555:022:11
503741454699Z
43:3044:3949:3358:1759:241:00:221:00:44
3:291:094:548:441:070:580:22
15Huss Arno1:00:484852584039335960575147433550
SU Klagenfurt1:485:377:559:2212:4413:4115:4121:3827:0328:3330:3737:3739:4543:26
1:483:492:181:273:220:572:005:575:251:302:047:002:083:41
3741454699Z
44:4350:1658:0459:111:00:241:00:48
1:175:337:481:071:130:24
16Hofer Rupert1:01:384852584039335960575147433550
OLC Graz1:316:208:219:5511:3212:1614:3723:0427:5829:4131:2839:4141:4144:48
1:314:492:011:341:370:442:218:274:541:431:478:132:003:07
3741454699Z
45:5652:2258:401:00:091:01:161:01:38
1:086:266:181:291:070:22
17Kasper Reinhard1:08:244852584039335960575147433550
LZ Omaha1:415:187:429:1711:1512:1614:3024:1032:2233:5736:1043:0845:4149:20
1:413:372:241:351:581:012:149:408:121:352:136:582:333:39
3741454699Z
50:4257:231:05:161:06:351:08:031:08:24
1:226:417:531:191:280:21
18Jöbstl Gerhard1:09:174852584039335960575147433550
OLC Graz1:586:028:4710:1712:3213:3315:2625:3431:2433:0335:2642:5945:3149:42
1:584:042:451:302:151:011:5310:085:501:392:237:332:324:11
3741454699Z
51:1858:031:06:121:07:421:08:571:09:17
1:366:458:091:301:150:20
19Bauer Peter1:11:004852584039335960575147433550
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:466:289:0810:5213:2515:2917:4027:3833:0534:4637:0143:5246:2250:21
1:464:422:401:442:332:042:119:585:271:412:156:512:303:59
3741454699Z
51:5058:341:07:271:09:201:10:331:11:00
1:296:448:531:531:130:27
20Marth Fritz1:11:514852584039335960575147433550
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:456:279:1310:3712:3613:5016:1322:3928:3530:2532:5642:2244:5349:07
1:454:422:461:241:591:142:236:265:561:502:319:262:314:14
3741454699Z
50:2756:521:08:381:10:111:11:241:11:51
1:206:2511:461:331:130:27
21Kalcher Robert1:13:284852584039335960575147433550
HSV Pinkafeld1:355:487:4711:4213:2515:0716:4732:4637:2839:2841:4047:5250:0654:47
1:354:131:593:551:431:421:4015:594:422:002:126:122:144:41
3741454699Z
55:571:03:041:10:171:11:541:13:091:13:28
1:107:077:131:371:150:19
22Lerchegger Helmut1:14:374852584039335960575147433550
LAC Leibnitz1:486:158:2611:1119:1622:1624:1332:0637:1938:5141:0146:5649:0252:31
1:484:272:112:458:053:001:577:535:131:322:105:552:063:29
41454699Z
59:001:11:061:12:431:14:191:14:37
6:2912:061:371:360:18
23Pongratz Karl1:16:384852584039335960575147433550
HSV Pinkafeld6:2211:4114:1415:5118:5520:0722:4729:5636:1838:0540:4048:1751:2055:51
6:225:192:331:373:041:122:407:096:221:472:357:373:034:31
3741454699Z
57:141:05:151:12:571:14:401:16:021:16:38
1:238:017:421:431:220:36
24Trummer Herfried1:23:324852584033393359605751474335
OC Fürstenfeld1:305:227:479:2513:2923:3124:3628:3338:5747:5549:3551:5459:001:01:41
1:303:522:251:384:0410:021:053:5710:248:581:402:197:062:41
503741454699Z
1:05:301:06:481:13:371:20:411:21:481:23:071:23:32
3:491:186:497:041:071:190:25
25Ruff Bernd1:25:054852584039335960575147433550
LAC Leibnitz1:448:1410:3012:0821:2022:0524:3031:5240:4842:3344:4352:4355:511:00:55
1:446:302:161:389:120:452:257:228:561:452:108:003:085:04
3741454699Z
1:02:181:12:061:19:521:23:211:24:421:25:05
1:239:487:463:291:210:23
 
Dravetz WalterAufgZ
OLC Graz
Killmann TobiasAufgZ
OC Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
Bahn B - mittel (36)3,0 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(58)3(37)4(38)5(35)6(59)7(33)8(39)9(52)10(53)11(44)12(34)13(45)14(99)
Z
 
1Fink Andreas34:271:115:236:509:2011:2712:2014:3516:1822:2925:5730:4531:1233:0634:07
OLC Graz1:114:121:272:302:070:532:151:436:113:284:480:271:541:01
34:27
0:20
2Kradischnig Günter35:541:196:157:5510:2712:5313:4616:2218:3922:4625:0529:4430:1134:1435:33
OLC Graz1:194:561:402:322:260:532:362:174:072:194:390:274:031:19
35:54
0:21
3Graf Nicole36:081:476:148:1911:0613:0314:0516:2017:3722:5326:4731:4032:0234:5035:51
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:474:272:052:471:571:022:151:175:163:544:530:222:481:01
36:08
0:17
4Friessnig Matthias38:451:336:078:2111:3914:0215:1317:5119:1624:1127:5034:0334:3437:0438:25
OC Fürstenfeld1:334:342:143:182:231:112:381:254:553:396:130:312:301:21
38:45
0:20
5Kalcher Hannah39:151:476:378:5111:3914:1915:3518:4319:4924:3329:3534:3434:5937:5939:02
HSV Pinkafeld1:474:502:142:482:401:163:081:064:445:024:590:253:001:03
39:15
0:13
6Ziegerhofer Georg39:551:336:469:5312:2814:1315:1217:4018:3522:0231:2435:2736:1638:2039:40
HSV OL Wr. Neustadt1:335:133:072:351:450:592:280:553:279:224:030:492:041:20
39:55
0:15
7Bauer Michaela40:082:048:0910:3613:4716:1417:3320:4422:1326:5929:4034:5335:3337:5839:46
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2:046:052:273:112:271:193:111:294:462:415:130:402:251:48
40:08
0:22
8Mehlmauer Thomas41:501:547:1610:3513:4415:4616:5019:5021:2327:0331:3536:4837:1240:1841:34
OC Fürstenfeld1:545:223:193:092:021:043:001:335:404:325:130:243:061:16
41:50
0:16
9Hirner Roland42:091:336:5910:3513:3016:1717:2021:0822:4829:0532:5337:4238:0640:3541:50
OC Fürstenfeld1:335:263:362:552:471:033:481:406:173:484:490:242:291:15
42:09
0:19
10Schwarz Rudolf43:191:207:188:5611:3613:2514:1116:2618:2827:0830:0138:5339:1641:2642:54
HSV Feldbach1:205:581:382:401:490:462:152:028:402:538:520:232:101:28
43:19
0:25
11Hudax Rudolf43:282:108:5411:3714:5117:4118:4721:4223:0228:0833:1638:4439:1241:4343:03
OC Fürstenfeld2:106:442:433:142:501:062:551:205:065:085:280:282:311:20
43:28
0:25
12Kohl Immanuel44:081:3110:0712:5216:5420:1620:4323:1325:3031:0734:1140:0340:3342:2143:50
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:318:362:454:023:220:272:302:175:373:045:520:301:481:29
44:08
0:18
13Kasper Ida45:122:077:3910:4614:3017:2218:4022:3025:0330:2034:4140:4541:0743:4744:56
LZ Omaha2:075:323:073:442:521:183:502:335:174:216:040:222:401:09
45:12
0:16
14Melcher Michael46:211:508:1610:3413:4616:3018:0323:0225:5931:1634:3540:5241:1644:3346:02
HSV Graz1:506:262:183:122:441:334:592:575:173:196:170:243:171:29
46:21
0:19
15Offner Willi46:321:448:0210:2513:3416:1017:2920:4722:0630:4034:1541:2041:4544:4646:10
HSV Graz1:446:182:233:092:361:193:181:198:343:357:050:253:011:24
46:32
0:22
16Kalcher Magdalena47:304:209:4312:5216:3219:2520:5224:3427:1432:2636:5842:5543:1946:0347:13
HSV Pinkafeld4:205:233:093:402:531:273:422:405:124:325:570:242:441:10
47:30
0:17
17Eberle Wolf48:162:199:0912:3515:5619:1920:2723:4325:0131:5935:2142:4043:1745:5747:48
HSV Aigen2:196:503:263:213:231:083:161:186:583:227:190:372:401:51
48:16
0:28
18Leonhardt Gertraud48:192:2710:3914:0617:4120:1721:4625:5027:1732:4637:4043:1143:5446:2647:52
OC Fürstenfeld2:278:123:273:352:361:294:041:275:294:545:310:432:321:26
48:19
0:27
19Leonhardt Kristian49:352:178:0211:0413:5316:1417:3320:5922:2028:0737:3242:4343:1646:2148:52
OC Fürstenfeld2:175:453:022:492:211:193:261:215:479:255:110:333:052:31
49:35
0:43
20Maget Brigitte50:352:188:2211:5615:3318:4120:0123:3124:5933:2237:0744:0944:5147:3450:15
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2:186:043:343:373:081:203:301:288:233:457:020:422:432:41
50:35
0:20
21Lerchegger Bernhard53:563:5915:1219:1923:1026:3627:4430:4933:4839:1643:4549:2049:5152:2153:34
LAC Leibnitz3:5911:134:073:513:261:083:052:595:284:295:350:312:301:13
53:56
0:22
21Kucher Nicole53:562:4211:2115:4419:2722:3023:3226:4630:2336:2941:3147:1347:5851:3053:20
LZ Omaha2:428:394:233:433:031:023:143:376:065:025:420:453:321:50
53:56
0:36
23Pregartner Georg55:321:588:2911:5015:4718:4620:2324:4326:4032:5637:1249:4850:2053:3455:04
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:586:313:213:572:591:374:201:576:164:1612:360:323:141:30
55:32
0:28
24Zörer Roland55:377:0112:5716:1619:4222:4324:0328:0429:5438:4044:4750:3150:5953:4355:08
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn7:015:563:193:263:011:204:011:508:466:075:440:282:441:25
55:37
0:29
25Oswald Luise57:043:3912:2115:2118:3921:3122:3025:3328:0837:0540:5246:5149:4252:5756:34
HSV Pinkafeld3:398:423:003:182:520:593:032:358:573:475:592:513:153:37
57:04
0:30
26Fink Karl58:172:107:3610:3614:0418:2719:1122:2424:5442:5447:0653:0953:4356:2157:48
OLC Graz2:105:263:003:284:230:443:132:3018:004:126:030:342:381:27
58:17
0:29
27Haindl Anton1:00:082:5413:4516:3920:5624:1325:5729:4831:2440:4545:4352:5053:4057:0059:33
SU AFS NÖ SÜD2:5410:512:544:173:171:443:511:369:214:587:070:503:202:33
1:00:08
0:35
28Schandor Gertraud1:04:502:5012:1915:5720:0023:2424:4328:5830:4739:0049:4258:1158:491:02:021:04:19
OC Fürstenfeld2:509:293:384:033:241:194:151:498:1310:428:290:383:132:17
1:04:50
0:31
29Ziegerhofer Petra1:04:592:2211:1315:2919:1222:3724:0527:5529:4041:3447:3256:3657:051:00:381:04:37
HSV OL Wr. Neustadt2:228:514:163:433:251:283:501:4511:545:589:040:293:333:59
1:04:59
0:22
30Renger Jutta1:05:063:0110:0715:0719:2222:5824:2228:3931:0944:1350:2557:2158:121:02:081:04:33
HSV Graz3:017:065:004:153:361:244:172:3013:046:126:560:513:562:25
1:05:06
0:33
31Renger Herwig1:05:073:1310:1715:1719:3123:0924:2828:4131:1744:2750:3657:2858:251:02:301:04:40
HSV Graz3:137:045:004:143:381:194:132:3613:106:096:520:574:052:10
1:05:07
0:27
32Fuchs Manfred1:08:133:5019:4023:2227:1031:0432:2340:5642:1949:4753:5359:441:00:271:04:221:07:48
SU AFS NÖ SÜD3:5015:503:423:483:541:198:331:237:284:065:510:433:553:26
1:08:13
0:25
33Haindl Raphael1:12:424:2312:1216:0021:3925:3427:1431:0032:5244:0451:211:01:551:03:471:08:281:12:23
SU AFS NÖ SÜD4:237:493:485:393:551:403:461:5211:127:1710:341:524:413:55
1:12:42
0:19
 
Zörer DorisFehlst1:466:418:4311:1113:2914:1416:47-----23:5327:2332:3532:5935:0136:31
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:464:552:022:282:180:452:337:063:305:120:242:021:30
36:51
0:20
Käfer FranzFehlst1:518:1910:2814:4016:4917:4520:2121:31-----31:5337:2037:5345:4547:14
HSV Pinkafeld1:516:282:094:122:090:562:361:1010:225:270:337:521:29
47:35
0:21
Mayrhofer KlaudiaFehlst2:13-----12:1315:4418:4720:3524:1225:4635:1039:2046:2146:5850:1251:52
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2:1310:003:313:031:483:371:349:244:107:010:373:141:40
52:208:25
0:28*52
 
 
 
Bahn C - Anfänger (9)1,7 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(56)2(31)3(52)4(58)5(42)6(53)7(44)8(45)9(99)Z
 
1Luttenberger Luise28:491:422:527:3210:2912:3915:5222:1926:2128:2228:49
HSV Feldbach1:421:104:402:572:103:136:274:022:010:27
2Kasper Matilda33:282:393:449:3813:2616:2718:5625:5429:5733:0333:28
LZ Omaha2:391:055:543:483:012:296:584:033:060:25
3Kremshofer Samuel39:301:362:265:388:2411:2018:3030:5937:1338:5639:30
OC Fürstenfeld1:360:503:122:462:567:1012:296:141:430:34
4Reicher/Fink Hannah/Franka40:58----------13:2617:4620:2923:0833:0437:4740:2240:58
OLC Graz13:264:202:432:399:564:432:350:36
5Kalcher Marie44:012:314:2810:3214:5818:1322:4129:4634:4243:3844:01
HSV Pinkafeld2:311:576:044:263:154:287:054:568:560:23
6Klampfl Doris44:261:583:5612:0415:5719:1224:5136:1941:4643:5944:26
OLC Graz1:581:588:083:533:155:3911:285:272:130:27
7Kumaier Regina44:532:495:3612:1516:1718:4923:5136:3942:1344:2644:53
OLC Graz2:492:476:394:022:325:0212:485:342:130:27
8Fleischmann/Baumann Paul/Konrad48:153:374:458:5612:3015:4631:1739:2444:1647:2548:15
SU Schöckl Orienteering3:371:084:113:343:1615:318:074:523:090:50
9Kernitzkyi Martina1:33:073:023:5910:0613:1316:0419:471:27:451:30:581:32:291:33:07
OLC Graz3:020:576:073:072:513:431:07:583:131:310:38